Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio

Main amenities

  • 130 m²

Location

    Located within a 10-minute drive of UnaPark Shopping, the 2-bedroom Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio has a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 7 guests.

    The property is 4.5 km from the Unamar Beach, and the Prainha is 4.8 km away.

    This Cabo Frio holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio has a kitchenette with a fridge and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio

    This Cabo Frio holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Exterior photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Exterior photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Toilets photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Room photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Toilets photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Swimming Pool photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Room photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Room photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Kitchen photo Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio Room photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 130 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio have a kitchen?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with a fridge, a stove top, and kitchenware, is available at Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at this holiday home?
      Guests staying at this holiday home can explore Prainha (4.8 km), Shopping UnaPark (3.3 km), and Praia do Unamar Public Beach (4.5 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa De Praia Em Cabo Frio